BREAKFAST ENTREES
Huevos Rancheros
$5.99Chilaquiles Plate
$8.99Omelet
$8.99Migas Plate
$8.99Country Egg Plate
$7.99Chorizo Egg Plate
$8.99Ham Egg Plate
$8.99Chicharron Plate
$7.99Huevo a la Mex Plate
$7.99Machacado Plate
$10.49Pancake Egg Plate C/Proteina
$8.99Pork Chop Egg PL
$9.99Steak Egg Plate
$13.50Pancake Egg Plate
$8.99Pancakes (2)
$6.50Pancake (1)
$3.99Country Ran Plate
$7.99Oatmeal
$6.49Bbq a la Mexicana Plato
$13.99Bacon Egg Plate
$7.99BBQ Plate
$13.99Nopal Egg Plate
$8.99Chorizo Papa Plate
$8.99Potato Egg Plate
$7.99Grits and Toast
$4.99Huevos Divorciados
$7.99Breakfast Sandwich
$7.99CHILQ MX Rojo PL
$8.99CHILQ MX Verde PL
$8.99CHICH EGG KPY PL
$8.99Queso con Chile Plate
$7.99Sincronizada Plate
$7.99Country a la Mex PL
$7.99CHILQ Ranch PL
$8.99Pot Ranchera Plate
$7.99Nopal Solo Plate
$8.99Pot A La Mexicana Plate
$7.99Choriqueso Plate
$9.99Nopal Colorado Plate
$8.99Nopal a la Mexicana PL
$8.99Papa con Chile Plate
$7.99Oatmeal Large
$7.99Breakfast Burrito
Sold OutWinnie & Egg Plate
$7.99Patty & Egg Plate
$7.99
BREAKFAST TACOS
Bacon Egg Mix Taco
$2.99Bacon Egg Tira Tac
$2.99Bacon Taco
$2.99Barbacoa Taco
$4.25Bean Taco
$1.99Bean and Rice Taco
$2.49Bean Bacon Taco
$2.49Bean Cheese Taco
$1.75Bean Egg Taco
$2.49Chicha Egg Crispy Taco
$2.99Chicha Prensado Taco
$3.99Chicharron Taco
$2.99Chilaquiles Taco
$2.99Chilaq Mex Taco
$2.99Chorizo Taco
$2.99Chorizo Beans Taco
$2.99Chorizo Papa
$2.49Chorizo Egg Taco
$2.99Country A La Mex Taco
$2.99Country Beans Taco
$2.99Country Papa Taco
$2.50Country Egg Taco
$2.50Country Solo Taco
$2.99Country Ranchero Taco
$2.50Egg a la Mx Taco
$2.99Egg Cheese Taco
$2.99Egg Taco
$2.99Ham Egg Taco
$2.99Machacado Taco
$3.99Migas Taco
$2.99Nopal Taco
$3.00Nopal Egg Taco
$2.99Nopal La Mex Taco
$2.99Papa Taco
$2.25Potato Egg Taco
$2.49Papa A La Mex Taco
$2.49Papa Con Chile Taco
$2.49Papa Ranchera Taco
$2.49Pork Chop Taco
$4.99Queso/Chile Taco
$2.99Rice Taco
$2.50Sausage Patty Taco
$2.99Sausage Patty Egg Taco
$2.99Spam & Egg Taco
$3.49Spam & Beans Taco
$2.99Spam Solo Taco
$2.99Winnie Egg Taco
$2.99Winnie & Beans Taco
$2.99
TACOS SPECIAL 6-11AM
LUNCH PLATES
Crispy Taco Plate
$9.99Puffy Taco Plate
$9.99Flautas Plate
$9.99Guisada Plate
$10.99Asada Plate
$12.99Chicken Fajita PL
$11.99Beef Fajita Plate
$13.99Cielo Mar y Tierra
$14.99Steak La Mex Plate
$13.99Steak Ranchero Plate
$15.99Steak Tampiqueno PL
$15.99Cheese Enchilada PL
$8.99Beef Enchiladas PL
$9.99Chicken Enchiladas PL
$9.99Enchiladas Verde PL
$9.99Enchiladas Mexicanas PL
$9.99Enchiladas de Chipotle PL
$9.99Enchiladas de Mole PL
$9.99Texas Plate
$11.99Mexican Plate
$10.99Burrito Plate
$9.99Pastor Plate
$9.99Tripas Plate
$16.99Brisket Plate
$11.99Lengua Plate
$12.99Ribeye Plate
$17.99Pechuga Chipotle Plate
$11.99Quesadilla Plate
$9.99Coronelas Plate
$12.99Carne Chile Plate
$12.99Gordita Plate
$10.99Chalp Comp Plate
$9.99Pork Chop Ran PL
$12.99Taco Callajero PL
$10.99Soft Taco Plate
$9.99Mole Plate
$8.99Chile Relleno PL
$9.99Asada con Nopal Plate
$13.99Picadillo Plate
$9.99Chimichanga Plate
$10.99Asado Puerco Plate
$9.99Bean/Cheese Chalupa Plate
$8.99Milanesa Plate
$11.99Chich Prensado Plate
$10.99SP Costillas Plate
$13.99Cuaresma Plate
$12.99Molleja Plate
$9.99Higado Enceb Plate
$9.99Carnitas Plate
$10.99Enchiladas Poblanas
$8.99Calabaza C/Pollo
$8.99
LUNCH TACOS
Brisket Taco
$4.50Pastor Taco
$3.99Asada Taco
$4.25Asado Puerco Taco
$3.99Avocado Taco
$2.99Beef Fajita Taco
$4.75Carne con Chile Taco
$3.99Guisada Taco
$3.50Carnitas Taco
$3.99Chicken Fajita Taco
$3.99Lengua Taco
$4.50Molleja Taco
$3.99Picadillo Taco
$3.50Pollo Taco
$3.50Quesadilla Taco
$3.25Steak a la Mex Taco
$4.25Tripas Taco
$5.99Guisada Taco
$3.50Milanesa Taco
$4.75Mini Taco (1)
$2.99Higado Taco
$3.99Camaron Taco
$3.99Pork Chop Taco
$4.99
BEVERAGES
Coffee
$2.99Coffee To Go
$3.75Water
$0.00Water To Go
$1.00Iced Tea
$0.00Iced Tea To Go
$3.50Tea/ Limon
$3.99Tea/ Limon To Go
$3.99Aguas Fresca
$3.99Agua Fresca Sm
$2.65Refill
$1.99Soda De Lata
$2.50Fountain Soda
$3.50Mexican Coke/Jarritos
$3.99Milk
$1.99Banana Shake
$4.50Topochico
$3.99Bottled Water
$1.50Chocolate
$2.50Apple Juice
$2.99Orange Juice
$2.99Hot Tea
$2.99Hot Chocolate
$3.99Agua Mineral Prep
$4.50Champurrado
$3.99Tumbler Refill
$1.00Monster
$2.99Milk 06 oz
$1.00Cup To Go
$0.50To Go Container
$0.50Gatorade
$2.50Pepsi Botella
$2.50Ice Cup To Go
$1.00
SIDES / EXTRAS
Chips & Salsa
$3.50Order of Lemon
$0.75Order of Cheese
$1.99Onions & Cilantro
$0.75Ord Sour Cream
$1.991 Dozen Tortilla
$5.99French Fries
$3.99Orden Pico de Gallo
$1.99Egg (1)
$2.99Slice Ham
$1.99Rice (6 oz)
$1.99Charro Beans (6 oz)
$2.99Orden Tortillas
$1.50Order of Toast
$1.25Strip of Bacon (1)
$1.50Order of Guacamole
$3.99(1) Tortilla
$0.75Crema on Taco
$0.501 Toast
$0.75Ord Chile Picado
$0.75Cheese Dip
$5.99Side Avena
$3.50Side Fideo
$3.50Side Jalapenos
$0.99Side Lentejas
$2.99Side Vegetales
$2.99Order Aguacate
$3.99Choriqueso
Sold OutExtra Salsa
$0.25Pan de Torta
$3.50Beans (16 oz)
$4.99Rice (16 oz)
$4.99Chips/Salsa to Go
$3.50Order Salsa Ranchera
$1.25Bean on Taco
$0.50Order Gravy Guisada
$1.25Orden Caldo Pollo
$1.50Orden de Toast
$1.25Side Papa
$3.99Order Gravy Mole
$1.99Extra Pollo
$3.99Extra Carne
$6.50Pata para Menudo
$3.50Salsa 32 oz
$6.99Cebolla para Taco
$0.25Ord Cebolla Asada
$1.50Ord Cebolla
$0.75Beans 32 oz
$9.00Cilantro para Taco
$0.25Salsa Roja 8oz
$2.50Salsa Verde 8oz
$2.50Gravy Guisada 32 oz
$8.99Ord Cilantro
$0.75Side Lechuga
$0.75Side Menudo
$4.99Side Nopal
$4.99Ord Tomate
$0.75Chile Toreado
$1.00Ord Salsa Chip
$1.75Beans(6oz)
$2.99Side Arroz 32 Oz
$9.00Hamburger Patty
$4.99
A LA CARTE
Bean and Cheese Chalupa (1)
$2.99Chalupa Compuesta (1)
$3.99Gordita (1)
$4.49(1) Puffy A La Cart
$3.99Crispy Taco (1)
$3.25Soft Taco (1)
$2.99(1)Enchi A La Cart
$2.50(1) Bf Enchi A La Carta
$2.99(1)Chkn Enchi A La Cart
$2.99Hashbrowns (2)
$2.50LIBRA DE BARBACOA
$17.991/2 LB BBQ
$9.99Sausage Patty (2)
$2.99Burrito a la Carte
$6.99Chile Relleno A la Carte
$6.99Pork Chop a la Carte
$5.99Sope
$6.99Sausage Patty (1)
$1.50Ribeye a la Carte
$12.99Flauta a la Carte
$2.99Steak (breakfast) a la Carte
$8.99Torta Camarn (1)
$3.99LB Carne Con Chile
$32.00Huarache (1)
Sold OutCamaron (1) Empanizado
$2.50LB Fajita
$35.00Libra de Carnitas
$19.99Camaron (1) A La Plancha
$1.99Steak (Tamp.) A La Carta
$9.99(1) Fish A La Carta
$4.99
KID'S PLATES
SOUPS/SALADS
BURRITO
TORTA / BURGERS
SEAFOOD
DESSERT
EXTRAS ON LUNCH TACOS
PRINT OPTIONS
CUARESMA
UNCATEGORIZED
<IMPORTANT-CASH-DISCOUNT-TOKEN>
$0.00Crispy
$0.00Con Nopal
$1.75Con Queso Blanco
$0.65Con Country
$1.00Con Ham
$1.00Con Bacon
$1.25Con Huevo
$1.00Con Papas
$0.50Con Chorizo
$1.00Con Frijole
$0.50Con Saus Patty
$1.00Con Arroz
$0.50Con Avocado
$0.99Con Guac
$0.99Con Cheese
$0.75Cn/ Salsa Crne Chile
$0.75Con Salsa Ranchera
$0.75Con Crema
$0.75Cn/ Gravy Guisada
$0.50De Cascaron
$0.65Cn/ Chile Colorado
$0.50Sin Yema
$0.50A Lado
$0.00Con Pico
$0.50Tort Bien Cocida
$0.00Con Cebolla
$0.15Con Cilantro
$0.15Con Tomate
$0.00Con Lett
$0.00A La Mex
$0.50Solo
$0.00Tort Tostada
$0.00Maiz Paq
$0.00Maiz
$0.00Brisket Plate
$11.99Quesadilla Plate
$9.99Side Chile Picado
$0.75Pot A La Mexicana Plate
$7.99Coffee
$2.99Milanesa Plate
$11.99